• calcaneus
    1
    Dinamo - Atalanta 1:0 Petković
    Varaždin - Dinamo 1:3 Gavranović
    Međimurje - Dinamo II 0:2 Kim
  • El Capitan
    73
    18.09.2019., srijeda, 21.00h - Dinamo - Atalanta 1:3, Oršić
    21.09.2019., subota, 19.00h - Varazdin - Dinamo 1:3, Atiemwen
    21.09.2019., subota, 19.00h - Medjimurje - Dinamo II, 1-1, Baturina
  • Hipo
    404
    Dinamo - Atalanta 2:1 Petković
    Varaždin - Dinamo 0:2 Gavranović
    Međimurje - Dinamo II 0:1 Baturina
  • gh0c
    183
    Dinamo - Atalanta 1:2, Zapata
    Varaždin - Dinamo 0:2 joker
    Međimurje - Dinamo II 2:2, Šipoš
  • deda
    3.1k
    Dinamo - Atalanta 2:3, Oršić
    Varaždin - Dinamo 1:3, Atemwien
    Međimurje - Dinamo II 1:2, Kapitanović
  • Mr Blue
    1.4k
    Dinamo - Atalanta 2:1, Petković
    Varazdin - Dinamo 0:2, Ivanušec
    Medjimurje - Dinamo II 1:2, Šipoš
  • Somport
    51
    Dinamo-Atalanta 2:1 Olmo
    Varaždin-Dinamo 1:3 Gavranović
    Međimurje-Dinamo II 0:2 Baturina
  • Zambatine škude
    508
    18.09.2019., srijeda, 21.00h - Dinamo - Atalanta 2:0 Oršić
    21.09.2019., subota, 19.00h - Varazdin - Dinamo 1:2 Gojak
    21.09.2019., subota, 19.00h - Medjimurje - Dinamo II 0:3 Šipoš
  • bezvangori
    124
    Dinamo - Atalanta 1:2, Zapata
    Varaždin - Dinamo 0:2, Moro
    Međimurje - Dinamo II 1:2, Šipoš
  • cron1ck
    265
    Dinamo - Atalanta 2:1 Oršić
    Varazdin - Dinamo 0:2 Atiemwen
    Medjimurje - Dinamo II 1:2 Šipoš
  • Ani
    0
    Dinamo - Atalanta 2:1 Petkovic
    Varazdin - Dinamo 2:0 Gavranovic
    Medimurje - Dinamo II 1:2 Baturina
  • MM17
    59
    Dinamo-Atalanta 2:1 Hajrović
    Varaždin-Dinamo 0:3 Gavranović
    Međimurje-Dinamo II 1:2 Šipoš
  • nkdz
    624
    18.09.2019., srijeda, 21.00h - Dinamo - Atalanta 1:0, Olmo

    21.09.2019., subota, 19.00h - Varazdin - Dinamo 0:2, Gavranović

    21.09.2019., subota, 19.00h - Medjimurje - Dinamo II 0:1, Šipoš
  • Marko Kovačević
    1
    Dinamo-Atalanta 1:0 Olmo
    Varaždin-Dinamo 0:2 Oršić
    Međimurje-Dinamo 0:2 Baturina
  • Tundra86
    37
    18.09.2019., srijeda, 21.00h - Dinamo - Atalanta 1:1, Olmo
    21.09.2019., subota, 19.00h - Varazdin - Dinamo 1:3, Gavranović
    21.09.2019., subota, 19.00h - Medjimurje - Dinamo II 0:2, Baturina
123Next
bold
italic
underline
strike
code
quote
ulist
image
url
mention
reveal
youtube
tweet